Les noms précédés d'un •


correspondent aux boursiers


Nguyen Thien Dao du CNLB

Abderrahmani, Samia (France - chant) 2004-2005

Aberdam, Elian (Israël - composition) 1996-1997

Adamek, Ondrej (Rép. Tchèque - composition) 2003-2004

  • Akili, Louise (France - piano) 2019-2020
  • Alexandrescu, Alberta (Roumanie - piano) 1997-1998

    Alvarado Bonilla, Daniel (Colombie - composition) 2013-2014

    Amadeo, Viviane (Italie - piano) 1995-1996

    Anichenko, Georgi (Biélorussie - violoncelle) 2005-2006

    Ardanaz González, Félix (Espagne - piano) 2014-2015

    Arévalo, Andrés (Colombie - Tuba) 2008-2009

    Arnaiz, Mateo (Espagne - guitare) 2003-2004

    Auli, Natalia (Vénézuéla - hautbois) 2017-2018

    Ayadi, Nour (Maroc - piano) 2020-2021

    Azzan, Maurizio (Italie, composition) 2016-2017

    Bailly, Maël (France - composition) 2019-2020

    Baliunyte, Aisté (Lituanie - harpe) 2014-2015

    Baranov, Ecaterina (Moldavie - piano) 2011-2012

    Bartal, Suzana (Roumanie - piano) 2008-2009

    Beffa, Karol (France - musicologie) 2002-2003

    Benaïm, Yaïr (Israël - violon) 1998-1999 et 1999-2000

    Béranger, Sébastien (France - composition) 2001-2002

    Bertaud, Michael (USA - chant) 1997-1998

    Bertelli, Giovanni (Italie - composition) 2011-2012

    Bieliauskas, Vikintas (Lituanie - composition) 2000-2001 et 2002-2003

    Bizjak, Lidija (Yougoslavie - piano) 1998-1999

    Blidar, Radu (Roumanie - violon) 1993-1994

    Bonucelli, Ruth (Italie/Brésil - violoncelliste) 2010-2011

    Borbeï, Evelina (Russie - piano) 1998-1999

    Boteva, Vessalina (Bulgarie - piano) 1994-1995

    Braide, Sodi (Niger – piano) 1997-1998

    Bredeloup, Christophe (France – percussion) 1991-1992

    Brewbaker, Daniel (USA - composition) 1986-1987

    Brooks, Jeanice (USA - musicologie) 1989-1990

    Brown, Bonnie (Australie - piano) 2009-2010

    Campion, Edmund (USA - composition) 1991-1992 et 1994-1995

    Campos, José (Pérou - composition) 1987-1988

    Capranico, Ruggiero (Italie - 1er violon quatuor Antarès) 2001-2002

    Carpentier, Clément (France - tromboniste et chef d’orchestre) 2015-2016

    Carré, Benjamin (France - piano) 2016-2017

    Cavallin, Radovan (Yougoslavie - clarinette) 1987-1988

    Chaker, Layale (France/Liban - violoniste, compositrice et musicologue) 2018-2019

    Chang, Jui-Chen (Taïwan - contrebasse) 2001-2002

  • Chen, Anny (Taïwan/Canada - violon) 2020-2021
  • Chen, May-Chee (Chine/Taïwan - composition 1988-1989

    Chen, Qigang (Chine - composition) 1989-1990 et 1992-1993

    Cherciu, Alexandra (Roumanie - composition) 2009-2010

    Chmoulevitch, Vsevolod (Russie – composition) 1995-1996

  • Choi, Imsu (Corée du Sud - composition) 2020-2021
  • Ciocarlie, Dana (Roumanie - piano) 1994-1995

    Cohen, John (Belgique - musicologie) 1992-1993

    Cohen, Liat (Israël - guitare) 2000-2001

    Cole, Jacqueline (Angleterre - piano) 1986-1987

    Comma-Alabert, Gemma (Espagne - chant) 2000-2001

    Cornut, Tristan (France - violoncelle du trio Paul Klee) 2010-2011

    Couteau, Geoffroy (France - piano) 2004-2005

    Cruz, Violeta (Colombie - composition) 2011-2012

    Curtet, Johanni (France - musicologie) 2009-2010

    Danajloska, Evdokila (Macédoine - composition) 2000-2001

    De Boer, Pieter-Jelle (Pays-Bas - composition) 2004-2005

    Dibbern, Mary (USA - piano) 1987-1988

    Dobresco, Mara (Roumanie - piano) 2002-2003

    Doychinova, Galina (Bulgarie - flûte 2006-2007

    Draga, Dania (Italie - 2e violon du quatuor Antarès) 2001-2002

    Drago, Katherine (USA - chant) 2009-2010

    Dubugnon, Richard (Canada - contrebasse) 1996-1997

    Duchene-Thegarid, Marie (France - musicologie) 2012-2013

    Duchesneau, Michel (Canada - musicologie) 1993-1994

    Fagin, Lucas (Argentine - composition) 2005-2006

    Farías Vasquéz, Miguel (Chili - composition) 2010-2011

    Fauser, Annegret (Allemagne) 1989-1990

    Fergison, Drue (USA - musicologie) 1994-1995

    Fiszbein, Fernando (Argentine - composition) 2007-2008

  • François-Guevara, Johnneils (Vénézuéla - hautbois) 2019-2020
  • Fuentès, Arturo (Mexique - composition) 2001-2002

    Gaudelette, Benoist (France - percussion) 1991-1992

    Genisson, Florence (France - piano) 2010-2011

    Ghraichy, Simon (Liban - piano) 2008-2009

    Gonçalves, Ruth (Brésil - violoncelle) 2010-2011

    Gribenski, Michel (France - musicologie) 2003-2004

    Guillot, Clémence (France - alto) 2012-2013

    Haratounian, David (Arménie - violon) 2001-2002

    Hastings, Mary (USA - trompette) 1988-1989

    Hilsdorf, Leonardo (Brésil – piano) 2012-2013

    Hobbes, William (USA - piano) 1997-1998

    Hostiou, Volny (France - serpent) 2003-2004

    Houdziy, Christia (Ukraine - piano) 2003-2004

    Iannotta, Clara (Italie - composition) 2011-2012

    Ibarra, Victor (Mexique - composition) 2012-2013

    Ibric Cioranu, Ruxandra (Roumanie - chant) 2007-2008

    Iglesias Rossi, Alejandro (Argentine - composition) 1988-1989

    Illic, Ivan (USA - piano) 2006-2007

    Janczak, Krysztof A. (Pologne - composition) 2009-2010

    Jeltsch, Jean (France - clarinette, musicologie) 1990-1991

    Jian-Hong, Zhao (Chine - chant) 1999-2000

    Kakanov, Evgeni (Russie - flûte) 2006-2007

    Karizna, Anastasia (Russie – piano) 2012-2013

    Kasyan, Anna (Géorgie - chant) 2006-2007

    Kasyan, Suzanne (Géorgie – musicologie) 2000-2001

    Katsarava, Guigla (Géorgie - piano) 1998-1999

    Koh, Bee Joyce (Japon - composition) 1996-1997

    Korber, Olivier (France - piano) 2002-2003

    Koskinen, Juha (Finlande - composition) 2000-2001

    Kounalaki, Elizabeth (Grèce - piano) 1986-1987

    Krejcik, Jan (République Tchèque - composition) 2003-2004

    Komsta, Marzena (Pologne - composition) 1994-1995

    Kubik, Cécile (France - violon) 2012-2013

    Kunczyk, Nicolas (Pologne - orgue) 1992-1993

    Kuznecovaite, Dalia (Lituanie - violon) 2013-2014

    Lambret, François (France - piano du trio Paul Klee) 2010-2011

    Lee, Jae-Won (Corée - violon du trio Paul Klee) 2010-2011

    Li, Meng Neng (Chine - composition) 2015-2016

    Linwood-Brown, Timothy (USA - chant) 1992-1993

    Mamikonian, Vardan (Arménie - piano) 1992-1993

    Mantovani, Bruno (France - composition) 1999-2000

    Martigné, Guillaume (France - violoncelle) 2005-2006

    Massarelli, Silvia (Italie - direction d’orchestre) 1991-1992 et 1993-1994

    Mata, Céline (France - harpe) 1995-1996

    Matejova, Petra (Rép. Tchèque - piano) 2003-2004

    McDonnell, Adrian (USA - direction d’orchestre) 1989-1990

    McFadden, Gerard (Australie - contrebasse) 2016-2017

    Melbikse, Ilze (Lettonie - orgue) 2003-2004

    Melcova, Monica (Slovaquie - orgue) 2001-2002

    Milo, Leon (USA - composition) 1990-1991

    Miyakawa, Wataru (Japon - composition) 2006-2007

    Munizaga, Fernando (Chili - composition) 2015-2016

    Ni, Yi-Zhen (Chine - flûte) 2003-2004

    Nicolas, Cécile (France - violoncelle du quatuor Antarès) 2001-2002

    Obadia, Isabelle (France - chant) 2000-2001

    Ogrintchouk, Alexei (Russie - hautbois) 2000-2001

    Ostojic, Milica (Yougoslavie - flûte) 1995-1996

    Ozdemir, Bazak Dilara (Turquie - composition) 2004-2005

    Papavrami, Tedi (Albanie - violon) 1989-1990

  • Palomeque, Fernando (Argentine/Pologne - direction d’orchestre et pianiste) 2020-2021
  • Pastureau, Julie (France - chant) 2002-2003

    Pe’ery, Hadas (Israël - composition) 2009-2010

    Petrova, Anna (Russie - musicologie) 2001-2002

    Pileggi, Antonio (Italie - composition) 1995-1996

    Platone, Hélène (France - alto du quatuor Antarès) 2001-2002

    Popava, Dessislava (Bulgarie - violon) 1992-1993

    Portillo Gavarre, Dario (Mexique - flûte) 2016-2017

    Presicek, Nina (Slovénie - musicologie) 2007-2008

    Repeckaite Justina (Lithuanie - composition) 2017-2018

    Rey, Catherine (France - contrebasse) 1994-1995

    Rizo-Salom, Luis Fernando (Colombie - composition) 2004-2005

    Rodriguez, Javier (Venezuela - flûte) 2014-2015

    Ronchetti, Lucia (Italie - composition) 1994-1995

    Roshchina, Alexandra (Russie - pianiste) 2008-2009

    Routchkina, Marguerite (Russie - organiste) 2017-2018

    Rowden, Clair (Angleterre - musicologie) 1999-2000

  • Rudel Rey, Demian (Argentine - composition) 2019-2020
  • Ruiz Bandoux, Juan (Venezuela - basson) 2019-2020

    Salomon, Birgit (Allemagne - musicologie) 1990-1991

    Sanges, Nigji (Italie - composition) 2014-2015

    Saskova, Dagmar (République tchèque - chant) 2008-2009

    Segond-Genovesi, Cédric (France - musicologie) 2007-2008

    Segond-Genovesi, Charlotte (France - musicologie) 2008-2009

    Slizyte, Gabriele (Lituanie - musicologie) 2020-2021

    Sinnhuber, Claire-Mélanie (France - composition) 2005-2006

    Southon, Nicolas (France - musicologie) 2002-2003

    Strasnoy, Oscar (Argentine - composition) 1998-1999

    Suchowiejko, Renata (Pologne - musicologie) 1996-1997

    Tanaka, Karen (Japon - composition) 1990-1991

    Tchijik, Vadim (Russie - violon) 1996-1997

    Tereja, Januibe (Brésil - composition) 2008-2009

    Terenkova, Anastasya (Russie - piano) 2005-2006

    Thon, Tomas (République tchèque - orgue) 1988-1989

    Torre, Joseba (Espagne - composition) 1994-1995

    Tual, François-Gildas (France - musicologie) 2001-2002

    Ubilava, Magda (Géorgie - clavecin) 2009-2010

    Ungureanu, Gabriela (Roumanie - piano) 2002-2003

    Valcuha, Juraj (Slovaquie - direction) 1999-2000

    Vasconcelos, Felipe (Brésil - chef d’orchestre) 2010-2011

    Vasquez, Miguel Farias (Chili - composition) 2010-2011

    Vecchioni, Grégoire (France - alto) 2013-2014

    Villafranca, Philippe (France - violon) 2002-2003

    Vincze, Davor Branimir (Croatie - composition) 2013-3014

    Vinikour, Jory (USA - clavecin) 1993-1994

    Vivancos, Bernat (Espagne - composition) 2002-2003

    Vodenitcharov, Iasen (Bulgarie - composition) 1993-1994

    Yeristsyan, Varduhi (Arménie - piano) 2007-2008

    Zajancauskaite, Justina (Lituanie - violon 2009-2010

    Zarjevski, Igor (Russie - clarinette) 1995-1996

    Zhecheva, Lyuba (Bulgarie - piano 2007-2008

    Zouganelis, Karolos (Grèce - piano) 2001-2002