Boursiers depuis 1986

Abderrahmani, Samia (France - chant) 2004-2005
Aberdam, Elian (Israël - composition) 1996-1997
Adamek, Ondrej (Rép. Tchèque - composition) 2003-2004
Alexandrescu, Alberta (Roumanie - piano) 1997-1998
Amadeo, Viviane (Italie - piano) 1995-1996
Anichenko, Georgi (Biélorussie - Violoncelle) 2005-2006
Ardanaz Gonzalez, Felix (Espagne - piano) 2014-2015
Arevalo, Andrès (Colombie-Tuba) 2008-2009
Arnaiz, Mateo (Espagne - guitare) 2003-2004
Azzan, Maurizio (Italie, composition) 2016-2017

Baliunyte, Aisté (Lituanie - harpe) 2014-2015
Baranov, Ecaterina (Moldavie - piano) 2011-2012
Bartal, Suzana (Roumanie - piano) 2008-2009
Beffa, Karol (France - musicologie) 2002-2003
Benaïm, Yaïr (Israël - violon) 1998-1999 et 1999-2000
Béranger, Sébastien (France - composition) 2001-2002
Bertaud, Michael (USA - chant) 1997-1998
Bertelli, Giovanni (Italie - composition) 2011-2012
Bieliauskas, Vikintas (Lituanie - composition) 2000-2001 et 2002-2003
Bizjak, Lidija (Yougoslavie - piano) 1998-1999
Blidar, Radu (Roumanie - violon) 1993-1994
Bonilla, Daniel Alvarado (Colombie - composition) 2013-2014
Bonucelli, Ruth (Italie-Brésil - violoncelliste) 2010-2011
Borbeï, Evelina (Russie - piano) 1998-1999
Boteva, Vessalina (Bulgarie - piano) 1994-1995
Braide, Sodi (Niger – piano) 1997-1998
Bredeloup, Christophe (France – percussion) 1991-1992
Brewbaker, Daniel (USA - composition) 1986-1987
Brooks, Jeanice (USA - musicologie) 1989-1990
Brown, Bonnie (Piano -Australie) 2009-2010

Campion, Edmund (USA - composition) 1991-1992 et 1994-1995
Campos, José (Pérou - composition) 1987-1988
Capranico, Ruggiero (Italie - 1er violon quatuor Antarès) 2001-2002
Carpentier, Clément (France - tromboniste et chef d’orchestre) 2015-2016
Carré, Benjamin (France, piano) 2016-2017
Cavallin, Radovan (Yougoslavie - clarinette) 1987-1988
Chang, Jui-Chen (Taïwan - contrebasse) 2001-2002
Chen, May-Chee (Chine, Taïwan- composition 1988-1989
Chen, Qigang (Chine -composition) 1989-1990 et 1992-1993
Cherciu, Alexandra (Roumanie -composition) 2009-2010
Chmoulevitch, Vsevolod (Russie – composition) 1995-1996
Ciocarlie, Dana (Roumanie - piano)/ 1994-1995
Cohen, John (Belgique - musicologie) 1992-1993
Cohen, Liat (Israël - guitare) 2000-2001
Cole, Jacqueline (Angleterre - piano) 1986-1987
Comma-Alabert, Gemma (Espagne - chant) 2000-2001
Cornut, Tristan (France - violoncelle du trio Paul Klee) 2010-2011
Couteau, Geoffroy (France - piano) 2004-2005
Cruz, Violeta (Colombie - composition) 2011-2012
Curtet, Johanni (Musicologie - France 2009-2010

Danajloska, Evdokila (Macédoine - composition) 2000-2001
De Boer, Pieter-Jelle (Pays-Bas - composition) 2004-2005
Dibbern, Mary (USA - piano) 1987-1988
Dobresco, Mara (Roumanie - piano) 2002-2003
Doychinova, Galina (Bulgarie - flûte 2006-2007
Draga, Dania (Italie, 2e violon du quatuor Antarès) 2001-2002
Drago, Katherine (USA - chant) 2009-2010
Dubugnon, Richard (Canada - contrebasse) 1996-1997
Duchene-Thegarid, Marie (France - musicologie) 2012-2013
Duchesneau, Michel (Canada - musicologie) 1993-1994

Fagin, Lucas (Argentine - composition) 2005-2006
Farias Vasquez, Miguel (Chili - composition) 2010-2011
Fauser, Annegret (Allemagne) 1989-1990
Fergison, Drue (USA - musicologie) 1994-1995
Fiszbein, Fernando (Argentine - composition) 2007-2008
Fuentès, Arturo (Mexique - composition) 2001-2002

Gaudelette, Benoist (France - percussion) 1991-1992
Genisson, Florence ( Piano - France) 2010-2011
Ghraichy, Simon (Liban - piano) 2008-2009
Gonçalves, Ruth (Brésil - violoncelle) 2010-2011
Gribenski, Michel (France - musicologie) 2003-2004
Guillot, Clémence (France - alto) 2012-2013

Haratounian, David (Arménie - violon) 2001-2002
Hastings, Mary (USA - trompette) 1988-1989
Hilsdorf, Leonardo (Brésil – piano) 2012-2013
Hobbes, William (USA - piano) 1997-1998
Hostiou, Volny (France - serpent) 2003-2004
Houdziy, Christia (Ukraine - piano) 2003-2004

Iannotta, Clara (Italie - composition) 2011-2012
Ibarra, Victor (Mexique – composition) 2012-2013
Ibric Cioranu, Ruxandra (Roumanie - chant) 2007-2008
Illic, Ivan (USA - piano) 2006-2007

Janczak, Krysztof A.(Pologne - composition) 2009-2010
Jeltsch, Jean (France, clarinette, musicologie) 1990-1991
Jian-Hong, Zhao (Chine - chant) 1999-2000

 

Kakanov, Evgeni (Russie - flûte) 2006-2007
Kasyan, Anna (Géorgie - chant) 2006-2007
Karizna, Anastasia (Russie – piano) 2012-2013
Kasyan, Suzanne (Géorgie – musicologie) 2000-2001
Katsarava, Guigla (Géorgie - piano) 1998-1999
Koh, Bee Joyce (Japon - composition) 1996-1997
Korber, Olivier (France - piano) 2002-2003
Koskinen, Juha (Finlande - composition) 2000-2001
Kounalaki, Elizabeth (Grèce - piano) 1986-1987
Krejcik, Jan (République Tchèque - composition) 2003-2004
Komsta, Marzena (Pologne – composition) 1994-1995
Kubik, Cécile (France – violon) 2012-2013
Kunczyk, Nicolas (Pologne - orgue) 1992-1993
Kuznecovaite, Dalia (Lituanie - violon) 2013-2014

Lambret, François( France - piano du trio Paul Klee) 2010-2011
Lee, Jae-Won (Corée - violon du trio Paul Klee) 2010-2011
Li, Meng Neng (Chine - composition) 2015-2016
Linwood-Brown, Timothy (USA - chant) 1992-1993

Mamikonian, Vardan (Arménie - piano) 1992-1993
Mantovani, Bruno (France - composition) 1999-2000
Martigné, Guillaume (France - violoncelle) 2005-2006
Massarelli, Silvia (Italie - direction d’orchestre) 1991-1992 et 1993-1994
Mata, Céline (France - harpe) 1995-1996
Matejova, Petra (Rép. Tchèque - piano) 2003-2004
McDonnell, Adrian (USA - direction d’orchestre) 1989-1990
McFadden, Gerard (Australie, contrebasse) 2016-2017
Melbikse, Ilze (Lettonie - orgue) 2003-2004
Melcova, Monica (Slovaquie - orgue) 2001-2002
Milo, Leon (USA, composition) 1990-1991
Miyakawa, Wataru (Japon - composition) 2006-2007
Munizaga, Fernando (Chili - composition) 2015-2016

Ni, Yi-Zhen (Chine - flûte) 2003-2004
Nicolas, Cécile (France - violoncelle du quatuor Antarès) 2001-2002

Obadia, Isabelle (France - chant) 2000-2001
Ogrintchouk, Alexei (Russie - hautbois) 2000-2001
Ostojic, Milica (Yougoslavie - flûte) 1995-1996
Ozdemir, Bazak Dilara (Turquie - composition) 2004-2005

Papavrami, Tedi (Albanie - violon) 1989-1990
Pastureau, Julie (France - chant) 2002-2003
Pe’ery, Hadas ( Israël - composition) 2009-2010
Petrova, Anna (Russie - musicologie) 2001-2002
Pileggi, Antonio (Italie - composition) 1995-1996
Platone, Hélène (France - alto du quatuor Antarès) 2001-2002
Popava, Dessislava (Bulgarie - violon) 1992-1993
Portillo Gavarre, Dario (Mexique, flûte) 2016-2017
Presicek, Nina (Slovénie - musicologie) 2007-2008

Rey, Catherine (France - contrebasse) 1994-1995
Rizo-Salom, Luis Fernando (Colombie - composition) 2004-2005
Rodriguez, Javier (Venezuela - flûte) 2014-2015
Ronchetti, Lucia (Italie - composition) 1994-1995
Roshchina, Alexandra (Russie - piano) 2008-2009
Rossi, Iglesias (Argentine - composition) 1988-1989
Rowden, Clair (Angleterre - musicologie) 1999-2000

Salomon, Birgit (Allemagne, musicologie) 1990-1991
Sanges, Nigji (Italie - composition) 2014-2015
Saskova, Dagmar (Rép. tchèque - chant) 2008-2009
Segond-Genovesi, Cédric (France - musicologie) 2007-2008
Segond-Genovesi, Charlotte (France - musicologie) 2008-2009
Sinnhuber, Claire-Mélanie (France - composition) 2005-2006
Southon, Nicolas (France - musicologie) 2002-2003
Strasnoy, Oscar (Argentine - composition) 1998-1999
Suchowiejko, Renata (Pologne - musicologie) 1996-1997

Tanaka, Karen (Japon - composition) 1990-1991
Tchijik, Vadim (Russie - violon) 1996-1997
Tereja, Januibe (Brésil - composition) 2008-2009
Terenkova, Anastasya (Russie - piano) 2005-2006
Thon, Tomas (Tchécoslovaquie - orgue) 1988-1989
Torre, Joseba (Espagne - composition) 1994-1995
Tual, François-Gildas (France - musicologie) 2001-2002

Ubilava, Magda (Géorgie - clavecin) 2009-2010
Ungureanu, Gabriela (Roumanie - piano) 2002-2003

Valcuha, Juraj (Slovaquie - direction) 1999-2000
Vasconcelos, Felipe (Brésil - chef d’orchestre) 2010-2011
Vasquez, Miguel Farias (Chili - Composition) 2010-2011
Vecchioni, Grégoire (France - altiste) 2013-2014
Villafranca, Philippe (France - violon) 2002-2003

Vincze, Davor Branimir (Croatie - composition) 2013-3014
Vinikour, Jory (USA - clavecin) 1993-1994
Vivancos, Bernat (Espagne - composition) 2002-2003
Vodenitcharov, Iasen (Bulgarie - composition) 1993-1994

Yeristsyan, Varduhi (Arménie - piano) 2007-2008

Zajancauskaite, Justina (Lituanie - violon 2009-2010
Zarjevski, Igor (Russie - clarinette) 1995-1996
Zhecheva, Lyuba (Bulgarie - piano 2007-2008
Zouganelis, Karolos (Grèce - piano) 2001-2002